Is Boneless Beef Chuck Steak Carne Asada Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED BEEF CHUCK ROLL, CARNE ASADA SEASONING [ENCAPSULATED SODIUM CHLORIDE (SODIUM CHLORIDE, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL), PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY, RICE FLOUR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM STEARATE (ADDED AS A PROCESSING AIDI)

Check Boneless Beef Chuck Steak Carne Asada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep