Is Boneless Beef Top Loin Steak (Ny Strip Steak), 0.77 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Beef Top Loin Steak

Check Boneless Beef Top Loin Steak (Ny Strip Steak), 0.77 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Beef Top Loin Steak (Ny Strip Steak), 0.77 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep