Is Boneless Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Boneless Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep