Is BONELESS CENTER CUT PORK CHOPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE.

Check BONELESS CENTER CUT PORK CHOPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading