Is BONELESS CENTER CUT PORK CHOPS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
**SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE.
Check BONELESS CENTER CUT PORK CHOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS CENTER CUT PORK CHOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


