Is BONELESS HAM SLICES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE.
Check BONELESS HAM SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS HAM SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyMeatySavoryUmami
Texture
ThinSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking


