Is BONELESS HAM STEAK, HONEY CURED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONELESS HAM STEAK, HONEY CURED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS HAM STEAK, HONEY CURED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
BONELESS HAM STEAK, HONEY CURED is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySweetMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnacking


