Is BONELESS HAM STEAK, WILDFLOWER HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, WILDFLOWER HONEY, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONELESS HAM STEAK, WILDFLOWER HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS HAM STEAK, WILDFLOWER HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetHoney
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


