Is BONELESS HAM STEAK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BONELESS HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? BONELESS HAM STEAK | Spoonful