Is BONELESS HAM STEAK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONELESS HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich


