Is Boneless Ham Steak Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check Boneless Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich