Is BONELESS HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONELESS HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS HICKORY SMOKED HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


