Is Boneless Pork Shoulder Roast With BBQ Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Seasoning (dehydrated Onion And Paprika), Vinegar, Sodium, Pork Flavor, Salt.
Check Boneless Pork Shoulder Roast With BBQ Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneless Pork Shoulder Roast With BBQ Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


