Is BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT, STEAKHOUSE SEASONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT, CONTAINS UP TO 15% SEASONED CHICKEN BROTH. SEASONED CHICKEN BROTH INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CHICKEN BROTH, FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, CANOLA OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, SUNFLOWER OIL, POWDERED CHICKEN, CHICKEN FAT, SMOKE FLAVOR), DRIED GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEXTROSE, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), DRIED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BONELESS, SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT, STEAKHOUSE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich