Is BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT, CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN BREAST PORTIONS WITH RIB MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich