Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Chicken

Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading