Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Great Value Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Where to buy
Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


