Is Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs

Check Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs | Spoonful