Is Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

B/S CHICKEN THIGHS

Check Boneless & Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
LeanMoistFibrous
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStewingRoasting