Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGHS FLAVORED WITH 15% SOLUTION OF WATER, SEA SALT, CHICKEN BROTH AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs | Spoonful