Is BONELESS & SKINLESS SWAI FILLETS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWAI FILLETS (PANGASIANODON HYPOPHTHALMUS), WATER, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM PHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check BONELESS & SKINLESS SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BONELESS & SKINLESS SWAI FILLETS is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep