Is BONELESS SMOKED HAM AND WATER PRODUCT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BONELESS SMOKED HAM AND WATER PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch