Is Boneless Thin-Cut Center Cut Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Stock, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavoring

Check Boneless Thin-Cut Center Cut Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Thin-Cut Center Cut Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep