Is Boneless Top of Iowa Sirloin Steak Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Heavy Cream, Carrageenan, Mono & Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80), Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch).
Check Boneless Top of Iowa Sirloin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneless Top of Iowa Sirloin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boneless Top of Iowa Sirloin Steak is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsHy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing


