Is BONELESS TRADITIONAL HAM STEAK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONELESS TRADITIONAL HAM STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONELESS TRADITIONAL HAM STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


