Is Boneless Turkey Breast Roast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE FOR TENDERNESS AND JUICINESS. GRAVY PACKET INGREDIENTS: WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, RICE FLOUR, COOKED TURKEY, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES.

Check Boneless Turkey Breast Roast against your own diets in the app.