Is Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon (Fish), Water, Stabiliser: Triphosphates.

Check Boneless Wild Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingCookingLunch