Is Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (coffee, Water), Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Potassium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono And Diglycerides. Contains Milk and a Bioengineered Ingredient.
Check Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


