Is Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (coffee, Water), Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Potassium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mono And Diglycerides. Contains Milk and a Bioengineered Ingredient.
Check Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bones Coffee Company Salty Siren Sea Salt & Caramel Mocha Flavored Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


