Is Boneyard Elixir Lemon Ginger Cbd 25 Mg Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GINGER JUICE, CANE SUGAR CITRIC ACID, ARABICA GUM, LEMON ESSENCE, COCONUT OIL, HEMP EXTRACT. CONTAINS 5% JUICE
Check Boneyard Elixir Lemon Ginger Cbd 25 Mg Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneyard Elixir Lemon Ginger Cbd 25 Mg Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Stash Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon Ginger -- 20 Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Can


