Is Boneyard Elixir Lemon Ginger Cbd 25 Mg Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, GINGER JUICE, CANE SUGAR CITRIC ACID, ARABICA GUM, LEMON ESSENCE, COCONUT OIL, HEMP EXTRACT. CONTAINS 5% JUICE

Check Boneyard Elixir Lemon Ginger Cbd 25 Mg Sparkling Beverage, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go