Is Boneyard Flixir Passion Orange Sparkling Cbd Beverage, Passion Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, TURMERIC PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ARABIC GUM, ORANGE ESSENCE, COCONUT OIL, HEMP EXTRACT.
Check Boneyard Flixir Passion Orange Sparkling Cbd Beverage, Passion Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneyard Flixir Passion Orange Sparkling Cbd Beverage, Passion Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


