Is Bongards Creameries Bongard American Jalapeno Pepper Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Cream, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Enzym
Check Bongards Creameries Bongard American Jalapeno Pepper Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bongards Creameries Bongard American Jalapeno Pepper Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
Where to buy
Bongards Creameries Bongard American Jalapeno Pepper Cheese is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece


