Is Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. | Spoonful