Is Bongards Premium Cheese American Pasteurized Process Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk And Skim Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Apo-carotenal (color), Enzymes, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Sunflower Lecithin (anti-sticking Agent). Contains: Milk.

Check Bongards Premium Cheese American Pasteurized Process Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bongards Premium Cheese American Pasteurized Process Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingTopping