Is Bongiorno Apple & Cinnamon Organic Vinegar Drink, Apple & Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA* 3% (WINE VINEGAR*, COOKED GRAPE MUST*), UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, CINNAMON*, NATURAL APPLE FLAVOR*, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR*.

Check Bongiorno Apple & Cinnamon Organic Vinegar Drink, Apple & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking