Is BONITO IN TOMATO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONITO,TOMATO,VEGETABLE OIL, ONION AND SALT ADDED.
Check BONITO IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONITO IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SoftTenderOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishTopping


