Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonjela Adult Mint Oral Pain Relief Gel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains 8.714% Choline Salicylate and 0.01% Cetalkonium Chloride as actives, Also contains Ethanol (Alcohol), See leaflet for further information

Check Bonjela Adult Mint Oral Pain Relief Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonjela Adult Mint Oral Pain Relief Gel is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Lactose Free? Bonjela Adult Mint Oral Pain Relief Gel | Spoonful