Is Bonjela Soothing Teething Gel 15ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Water, Glycerine, Rosa Damascena Petal Extract, Xanthan Gum, Hyaluronic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Pectin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Malva Sylvestris Extract, Chamomilla Recutita Flower Extract, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Check Bonjela Soothing Teething Gel 15ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonjela Soothing Teething Gel 15ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bonjela Soothing Teething Gel 15ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Supplement · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


