Is Bonk Breaker by SaltStick Energy Gummies Rainbow Blast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lemon, Lime, Cherry, And Grape Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Natural Colors (beet Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Concentrate, Vegetable Juice, Spirulina Powder), Ascorbic Acid, Sea Salt, Carnauba Wax..
Check Bonk Breaker by SaltStick Energy Gummies Rainbow Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonk Breaker by SaltStick Energy Gummies Rainbow Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


