Is Bonk Breaker by SaltStick Energy Gummies Rainbow Blast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lemon, Lime, Cherry, And Grape Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Natural Colors (beet Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Concentrate, Vegetable Juice, Spirulina Powder), Ascorbic Acid, Sea Salt, Carnauba Wax..

Check Bonk Breaker by SaltStick Energy Gummies Rainbow Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go