Is Bonk Breaker Energy Chews Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Pectin (from fruit), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Strawberry with other Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate, Carnauba Leaf Wax.
Check Bonk Breaker Energy Chews Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonk Breaker Energy Chews Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


