Is bonn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bonn crac nuts cookies go nuts!! net weight/poids net 100g/3,52 oz
Check bonn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bonn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


