Is Bonne Maman 319132 Apricot Intense Spread, 8.2 oz - Pack of 6 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin.
Check Bonne Maman 319132 Apricot Intense Spread, 8.2 oz - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman 319132 Apricot Intense Spread, 8.2 oz - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman 319132 Apricot Intense Spread, 8.2 oz - Pack of 6 is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsTargetWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


