Is Bonne Maman Apricot Jam Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apricots, Sugar, Golden Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin, May Contain Pit
Check Bonne Maman Apricot Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Apricot Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Apricot Jam is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


