Is Bonne Maman Blackcurrant Mousse 2 x 70g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackcurrant (30%) (Blackcurrants 15% and Blackcurrant Puree 15%), Yoghurt (26%) ( Milk ), Cream (18%) ( Milk ), Sugar, Cornflour, Pork Gelatine, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Bonne Maman Blackcurrant Mousse 2 x 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Blackcurrant Mousse 2 x 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Blackcurrant Mousse 2 x 70g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


