Is Bonne Maman Cherry Conserve 370g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cherries (50%), sugar, brown cane sugar, concentrated lemon juice, gelling agent (fruit pectins)
Check Bonne Maman Cherry Conserve 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Cherry Conserve 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Cherry Conserve 370g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


