Is Bonne Maman Chestnut Jam or Spread 13Oz(370g) Case of 6 Units - Wholesale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chestnut Puree, Cane Sugar, Vanilla
Check Bonne Maman Chestnut Jam or Spread 13Oz(370g) Case of 6 Units - Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Chestnut Jam or Spread 13Oz(370g) Case of 6 Units - Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Chestnut Jam or Spread 13Oz(370g) Case of 6 Units - Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


