Is Bonne Maman Conserve Blackberry 370g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries (50%), Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectins), Prepared with 50 g of Fruit per 100 g of finished product

Check Bonne Maman Conserve Blackberry 370g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Conserve Blackberry 370g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bonne Maman Conserve Blackberry 370g | Spoonful