Is Bonne Maman Creme Brulee Dessert 2x100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream ( Milk ) 38%, Skimmed Milk , Sugar, Free Range Egg Yolk, Free Range Whole Egg 7%, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Vanilla Seeds, Topping 4%: Caramel (Sugar, Glucose Syrup).
Check Bonne Maman Creme Brulee Dessert 2x100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Creme Brulee Dessert 2x100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Creme Brulee Dessert 2x100g is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


